CAVI A FIBRE OTTICHE

DELL 470-11552 - 5397063816668
DELL 470-11552, 1 M, SFP+, SFP+, NERO
DELL 470-12817 - 5397063836147
DELL 470-12817, 10 M, QSFP+, QSFP+, BLACK,SILVER
DELL 470-AAUO - 5397063828371
DELL 10M LC-LC, 10 M, 2X LC, 2X LC, ARANCIONE
DELL 470-AAVG - 5397063816798
DELL 470-AAVG, 5 M, SFP+, SFP+, NERO
DELL 470-AAVH - 5397063816781
DELL 470-AAVH, 1 M, SFP+, SFP+, NERO
DELL 470-AAVK - 5397063816804
DELL 470-AAVK, 0,5 M, SFP+, SFP+, NERO
DELL 470-AAXL - 5397063835911
DELL QSFP+, OM3, 3M, 3 M, OM3, QSFP+, QSFP+, BLACK,SILVER
DELL 470-AAZN - 5397063836154
DELL 470-AAZN, 50 M, QSFP+, QSFP+, BLACK,STAINLESS STEEL
DELL 470-ABBM - 5397063840380
DELL 470-ABBM, 1 M, SFP+, SFP+, NERO
DELL 470-ABGG - 5397063836239
DELL 470-ABGG, 5 M, MTP, 4X LC, NERO
DIGITUS DK-2531-02/3 - 4016032249283
DIGITUS DK-2531-02/3, 2 M, LC, ST/BFOC, BLU
DIGITUS DK-2531-03/3 - 4016032249290
DIGITUS DK-2531-03/3, 3 M, LC, ST, TURCHESE
DIGITUS DK-2532-01 - 4016032249399
DIGITUS DK-2532-01, OM2, LC, SC, ARANCIONE
QNAP ZUBEHöR CAB-DAC30M-SFPP-DEC01 - 4713213511800
QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFPP-DEC01, 3 M, SFP+, SFP+, MASCHIO/MASCHIO, NERO
WENTRONIC 95750 - 4040849957505
GOOBAY LC-LC OM3, 0,5 M, OM3, LC, LC, TURCHESE
WENTRONIC 95784 - 4040849957840
GOOBAY LC-SC OM3, 2 M, OM3, LC, SC, TURCHESE
WENTRONIC 95934 - 4040849959349
GOOBAY 95934, 1 M, LC, LC, ROSA
WENTRONIC 95935 - 4040849959356
GOOBAY LC-LC, 2M, 2 M, OM4, LC, LC, VIOLA